Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 jun. 2023 - 4 jun. 2023 | Championnats de France | Haguenau | ||||||||
1 | N | VENDRYES Ronan | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | YANG Mathieu | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | BOURCIER Come | 2006 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | WATSON Guillaume | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
28 may. 2022 - 29 may. 2022 | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | DOPPIA Sylvain | 2002 | M | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BRAULT Baptiste | 2005 | M | FRA | SENLIS 3A (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CAILLOUX OTT Arthur | 2005 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | CHEVRY Enzo | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
11 may. 2019 - 12 may. 2019 | Championnats de France | Corbas | ||||||||
1 | N | CARASENA Cameron | 2001 | M | FRA | ANTIBES (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LARDY Gautier | 2003 | M | FRA | VIENNE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAGNON Eliot | 2004 | M | FRA | MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri | 2001 | M | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
12 may. 2018 - 13 may. 2018 | Championnats de France | Nantes | ||||||||
1 | N | LE BOUQUIN Nicolas | 2001 | M | FRA | CADETS ESSON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BESSY Matthieu | 1999 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DAROLD Tom | 2000 | M | FRA | CABRIES OC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TOMINE Octave | 1999 | M | FRA | RENNES EC (FRA) | ||
13 may. 2017 - 14 may. 2017 | Championnats de France | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | N | LEFEBVRE Loick | 2001 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PINEIRA Enzo | 2000 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | DARDE Lucas | 2001 | M | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LANUSSE Henri | 1999 | M | FRA | BERGERAC CAD (FRA) | ||
14 may. 2016 - 15 may. 2016 | Championnats de France | Reims | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Clement | 1999 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BRANCOURT Thomas | 1998 | M | FRA | SEICHAMPS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | GRZYBOWSKI Clement | 1999 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SEYTOR Kim | 2000 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
23 may. 2015 - 24 may. 2015 | Championnats de France | Henin Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | N | OBRECHT Alexis | 1997 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SOLIVELLAS Guillaume | 1998 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAPLY Loic | 1997 | M | FRA | CLERMONT OIS (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MICHAUT Loic | 1999 | M | FRA | LYON SE (FRA) | ||
10 may. 2014 - 11 may. 2014 | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | JULIEN Thomas | 1994 | M | FRA | VILLE AVRAY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VASSAS Ulysse | 1997 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NAYRAC Thibault | 1996 | M | FRA | BOURG VALEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PAGEAUD Alexandre | 1995 | M | FRA | NANTES NEC (FRA) | ||
18 may. 2013 - 19 may. 2013 | Championnats de France | Dunkerque | ||||||||
1 | N | THIVEL Quentin | 1997 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VOLTZ Tom | 1997 | M | FRA | MEYREUIL (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MASSOL Arthur | 1997 | M | FRA | BOURG VALEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | OBRECHT Alexis | 1997 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | ||
7 may. 2011 - 8 may. 2011 | Championnats de France | Chilly-Mazarin | ||||||||
1 | N | GARROUSTE Alban | 1994 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NALJAJIAN Narek | 1994 | M | FRA | VAL D ORGE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEKKAT Thibaud | 1995 | M | ALG | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BRUCKER Gabin | 1993 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG SE (FRA) | ||
8 may. 2010 - 9 may. 2010 | Championnats de France | Aubière | ||||||||
1 | N | SOYER Martin | 1993 | M | FRA | VILLE AVRAY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BISCH Pierre | 1992 | M | FRA | MULHOUSE FC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ABDOU Chimed | 1993 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | MEJANE Bastien | 1992 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
23 may. 2009 - 24 may. 2009 | Championnats de France | Le Mee Sur Seine | ||||||||
1 | N | BERNARD Valentin | 1991 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GOULAS Pierre ulysse | 1991 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ANASTASSIOU Leo | 1991 | M | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | LE CORRE Robin | 1992 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 may. 2008 - 4 may. 2008 | Championnats de France | Vannes | ||||||||
1 | N | SABEAU Vincent | 1989 | M | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MILLES Arthur | 1990 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | DELLERY Gregoire | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | QUEIROS Pierre | 1991 | M | FRA | |||
19 may. 2007 - 20 may. 2007 | Championnats de France | Bordeaux | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRZYPCZAK Julien | 1988 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | DAVID Maxime | 1989 | M | CAN | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | ||
3 | N | COMBRES Mathieu | 1989 | M | FRA | CRETEIL (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MIFSUD Ronan | 1989 | M | FRA | SENLIS 3A (FRA) |