Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 ene. 2024 - 28 ene. 2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | GORCZYCA Jakub | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | DURAJ Idzi | 2006 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIOSIK Dawid | 2004 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
3 | N | SACHARCZUK Bartosz | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
11 feb. 2023 - 12 feb. 2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOTEK Jakub | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | PIOSIK Dawid | 2004 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
12 feb. 2022 - 13 feb. 2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
13 mar. 2021 - 14 mar. 2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KASKOW Piotr | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
25 ene. 2020 - 26 ene. 2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
3 | N | PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj | 2003 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
26 ene. 2019 - 27 ene. 2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Bydgoszcz | ||||||||
1 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
2 | N | BOROWIEC Piotr | 1999 | M | POL | Akademia Integracji (POL) | ||
3 | N | CZARTORYJSKI Szymon | 1999 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 feb. 2018 - 4 feb. 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Leszno | ||||||||
1 | N | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | DOLZYCKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | JURKIEWICZ Jan | 2000 | M | POL | Budowlani Torun (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
18 feb. 2017 - 19 feb. 2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | TARASIEWICZ Maxime | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | BOROWIEC Piotr | 1999 | M | POL | Akademia Integracji (POL) | ||
3 | N | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
20 feb. 2016 - 21 feb. 2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | TARASIEWICZ Maxime | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | CZARTORYJSKI Szymon | 1999 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
3 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
12 feb. 2015 - 13 feb. 2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZULPIN Patryk | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
25 ene. 2014 - 26 ene. 2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Rydzyna | ||||||||
1 | N | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | CHOINSKI Patryk | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
9 feb. 2013 - 10 feb. 2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
17 mar. 2012 - 18 mar. 2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | GRYGLEWSKI Krystian | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SURWILLO Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
19 mar. 2011 - 20 mar. 2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | JANDA Michal | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | METZA Oskar | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
19 mar. 2010 - 21 mar. 2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | JANDA Piotr | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOSICKI Michal | 1991 | M | POL | |||
13 mar. 2009 - 15 mar. 2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | OSMANSKI Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | PUZIANOWSKI Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SINORACKI Tomasz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 feb. 2008 - 3 feb. 2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KRYCZALO Michal | 1991 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | ULANOWSKI Mateusz | 1991 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
17 mar. 2007 - 18 mar. 2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | OSMANSKI Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | LUKOWSKI Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SINORACKI Tomasz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | ZABLOCKI Wojciech | 1987 | M | POL | D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) |