Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov. 2023 - 19 nov. 2023 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | BANOWITZ Constantin | 2009 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAMEK Aran | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BINGER Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | CORBIE Mika | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
12 nov. 2022 - 13 nov. 2022 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLTER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSER Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BANOWITZ Constantin | 2009 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | STROHSCHEIN Leo | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
30 abr. 2022 - 1 may. 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSER Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | CORBIE Mika | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | NAMEK Aran | 2009 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
16 mar. 2019 - 17 mar. 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal/Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | ANTONI Benedict | 2005 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEWENDER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAIDER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
14 abr. 2018 - 15 abr. 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | JUNG Gabriel | 2004 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
1 abr. 2017 - 2 abr. 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | PRIESNITZ Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
2 | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | LINGEMANN Vincent | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
9 abr. 2016 - 10 abr. 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Mainz Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Henry | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | LINGEMANN Vincent | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
4 feb. 2012 - 5 feb. 2012 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | MARX Simon | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RATHGEBER Bjarne | 1998 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
26 mar. 2011 - 27 mar. 2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Bergzabern | ||||||||
1 | N | HENZE Marcel | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | ECKL Timon | 1997 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) |