Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 mar. 2024 - 17 mar. 2024 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JAWAID Marlena | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
18 mar. 2023 - 19 mar. 2023 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
19 mar. 2022 - 20 mar. 2022 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 mar. 2020 - 15 mar. 2020 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
16 mar. 2019 - 17 mar. 2019 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 mar. 2018 - 11 mar. 2018 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ZAGALA Jagoda | 1994 | F | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | ISCHER Amandine | 1994 | F | SUI | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
11 mar. 2017 - 12 mar. 2017 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | WUOPIO Kerstin | 1967 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
12 mar. 2016 - 13 mar. 2016 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | PIASECKA Caroline | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
28 mar. 2015 - 29 mar. 2015 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22 mar. 2014 - 23 mar. 2014 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
9 mar. 2013 - 10 mar. 2013 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | OXENSTIERNA Emma | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WESTERGÅRD Jannica | 1987 | F | SWE | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
24 mar. 2012 - 25 mar. 2012 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ROBERTSSON Hillevi | 1988 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
26 mar. 2011 - 27 mar. 2011 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | NORBERG Agnes | 1993 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
27 mar. 2010 - 28 mar. 2010 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ANDREEVA Larisa | 1988 | F | KGZ | ||||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | NIAKHAICHYK Sviatlana | 1969 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VÄGGÖ Emma | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
23 may. 2009 - 23 may. 2009 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
24 may. 2008 - 24 may. 2008 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
12 may. 2007 - 12 may. 2007 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
13 may. 2006 - 13 may. 2006 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | GARS Sanne | 1989 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | LEWIN Elin | 1988 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) |