Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 abr. 2019 - 7 abr. 2019 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINLE Veronika | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
22 abr. 2018 - 22 abr. 2018 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | SIMMEN Michelle | 1998 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
19 mar. 2017 - 19 mar. 2017 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | LOWACK Helena | 1982 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | |||
3 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | STAHL Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
2 abr. 2016 - 2 abr. 2016 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | SAUERBREY Clara | 1998 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
16 mar. 2013 - 16 mar. 2013 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Hof (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | ZAHALKOVA Lada | 1988 | F | CZE | |||
28 abr. 2012 - 28 abr. 2012 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
2 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
7 may. 2011 - 7 may. 2011 | Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FALTENBACHER Anja | 1991 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Lena | 1986 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUBURGER Katharina | 1983 | F | GER | SGS Erlangen (GER) | |||
4 | JANKA Nicole | 1983 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |