Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 oct. 2022 - 16 oct. 2022 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILCKEN Emil | 2010 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
8 feb. 2020 - 9 feb. 2020 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Sam | 2007 | M | NED | Lancelot Schermclub (NED) | ||
2 mar. 2019 - 3 mar. 2019 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
10 feb. 2018 - 11 feb. 2018 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
11 feb. 2017 - 12 feb. 2017 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 feb. 2016 - 7 feb. 2016 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WENIGER Julian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 feb. 2015 - 15 feb. 2015 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
15 feb. 2014 - 16 feb. 2014 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 feb. 2012 - 19 feb. 2012 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHUSTER Noah | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JEDICH David | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PLASSMANN Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
9 abr. 2011 - 10 abr. 2011 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HANCOCK Tristan | 1999 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
20 mar. 2010 - 21 mar. 2010 | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER David | 1992 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENKO Frederik | 1998 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |