Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 may. 2024 - 5 may. 2024 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SVENSSON Linnea | 2010 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
29 abr. 2023 - 30 abr. 2023 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | 2010 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BLOMGREN Elsa | 2011 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MURAD Linda | 2008 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SANCHEZ Charlott | 2009 | F | DEN | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
30 abr. 2022 - 1 may. 2022 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Motong | 2009 | F | USA | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea | 2007 | F | MON | |||
3 | N | MCCOY Amy | 2007 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
13 abr. 2019 - 14 abr. 2019 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RYBERG Filippa | 2006 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KÓNYA Csenge | 2006 | F | HUN | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PODRIĆ Mirna | 2005 | F | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
14 abr. 2018 - 15 abr. 2018 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STAAF Nelly | 2003 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
8 abr. 2017 - 9 abr. 2017 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
9 abr. 2016 - 10 abr. 2016 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MOBERG Therese | 2003 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
11 abr. 2015 - 12 abr. 2015 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
2 | MICHNIEWICZ Julia | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | JÄDERLING Miranda | 2000 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | MATIC Anja | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
12 abr. 2014 - 13 abr. 2014 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GRANATH Nicole | 1999 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSEN Andrea | 2002 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
13 abr. 2013 - 14 abr. 2013 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon | 1998 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ENGELKE Isabelle | 1999 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
14 abr. 2012 - 15 abr. 2012 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SPLIT Marcella | 1998 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2 | RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLBERG Maja | 1999 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon | 1998 | F | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
7 may. 2011 - 8 may. 2011 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | JOHANSSON Ida | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
10 abr. 2010 - 11 abr. 2010 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | KJAERGAARD Laura | 1996 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | RAUSCHNING Marie | 1995 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 abr. 2009 - 4 abr. 2009 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
3 | PETERSSON Hanna | 1995 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
5 abr. 2008 - 6 abr. 2008 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | |||
2 | MITROVIC Lana | 1994 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | NORBERG Agnes | 1993 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | STJERNDAL Michaela | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
31 mar. 2007 - 1 abr. 2007 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | GERKE Lina | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | DORDEVIC Larisa | 1994 | F | SWE | HGIF Halmstad (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ISAKSON Frida | 1995 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SWAHN Miki | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
1 abr. 2006 - 2 abr. 2006 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie | 1991 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | HULTGREN Linnea | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MELKERSSON Mimmi | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
9 abr. 2005 - 10 abr. 2005 | Malmö Open | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Rebecka | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | PETTERSSON Andrea | 1990 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | VON PLATEN Julia | 1990 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) |