Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oct. 2023 - 8 oct. 2023 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | PREUSSNER Rafael | 2013 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
1 oct. 2022 - 2 oct. 2022 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
1 | N | LEHNER Mina | 2012 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | WANDLER Marlene | 2012 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | KORNBERGER Ole | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | CLAUER David | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
5 oct. 2019 - 6 oct. 2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
3 | N | HUANG Yihang | 2011 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
7 oct. 2017 - 8 oct. 2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | SARUTZKI Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | MOLLARD Celian | 2008 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
15 oct. 2016 - 16 oct. 2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEID Hagen | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HEINDL Joos | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
10 oct. 2015 - 11 oct. 2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEID Hagen | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
11 oct. 2014 - 11 oct. 2014 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Leonard | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | KLUG Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
13 oct. 2012 - 13 oct. 2012 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | STEPPE Simon | 2005 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | RIMPF Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
15 oct. 2011 - 15 oct. 2011 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WEISMANN Samuel | 2002 | M | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | HILDEBRAND Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
9 oct. 2010 - 9 oct. 2010 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | ||||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | EHRENBERGER Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
15 mar. 2003 - 16 mar. 2003 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Vincent | 1993 | M | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
2 | RITTER Moritz | 1993 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
16 mar. 2002 - 17 mar. 2002 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LANSCHE Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 | WARMUTH Lorenz | 1994 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2 | HARMS Steven | 1992 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | WOLTERS Mario | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
20 mar. 1999 - 21 mar. 1999 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | GANZ Volker | 1989 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | RILLING Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WINDISCH Michael | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
21 mar. 1998 - 22 mar. 1998 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FRANK Michael | 1990 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
16 mar. 1997 - 16 mar. 1997 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |