Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 oct. 2023 - 7 oct. 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HAMP Oscar | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMQVIST Anton | 2010 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
8 oct. 2022 - 8 oct. 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIBERG Eric | 2008 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
9 oct. 2021 - 9 oct. 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROMANO Marco | 2008 | M | ITA | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
4 oct. 2020 - 4 oct. 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BROLIN Jacob | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
28 sept. 2019 - 28 sept. 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NYMAN Jakob | 2005 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | ||
6 oct. 2018 - 6 oct. 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | HELANDER Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
23 sept. 2017 - 23 sept. 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KUTTI David | 2003 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
2 | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HELANDER Leo | 2004 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22 oct. 2016 - 22 oct. 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 sept. 2015 - 12 sept. 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SCHMEKEL Filip | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGSTRÖM Willem | 2001 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
20 sept. 2014 - 20 sept. 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | JERSILD Nils | 2001 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
3 | STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
5 oct. 2013 - 5 oct. 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ANGELSTEN Richard | 1999 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SILFVERHJELM Teodor | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
6 oct. 2012 - 6 oct. 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | GYLLENHOFF Anders | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | TIBELL Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1 oct. 2011 - 1 oct. 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜTZ Lukas | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Carl-Johan | 1997 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | SVERKER Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | |||
18 sept. 2010 - 19 sept. 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | NYGREN Klas | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ARIAS-OLSSON Felix | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | BERGLIND Jonathan | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
19 sept. 2009 - 20 sept. 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ÅSTRÖM Axel | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
19 oct. 2008 - 19 oct. 2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ABU NIJMEH Jonas | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JUNGKVIST Martin | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 dic. 2007 - 16 dic. 2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ÅSTRÖM Fabian | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | SVÄRDMAN Frank | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | OXENSTIERNA Alexander jr | 1993 | M | SWE |