Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov. 2023 - 19 nov. 2023 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBERICH Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
26 nov. 2022 - 27 nov. 2022 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WENDT Angelina | 2008 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
10 nov. 2018 - 11 nov. 2018 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFAADT Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
11 nov. 2017 - 12 nov. 2017 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
12 nov. 2016 - 13 nov. 2016 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ALLGAIER Lucy | 2001 | F | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Moana | 2001 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
14 nov. 2015 - 15 nov. 2015 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | NOPPER Cosima | 2000 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDL Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
15 nov. 2014 - 16 nov. 2014 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | PLEIJ Lara-Janis | 1999 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | STURMHOEFEL Katrina | 2000 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
11 nov. 2012 - 11 nov. 2012 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | BERKENHAGEN Hannah | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
12 nov. 2011 - 13 nov. 2011 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | EHRAT Alicia | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÜBLER Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
13 nov. 2010 - 14 nov. 2010 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Selina | 1995 | F | SUI | FVFL Fürstenland (SUI) | |||
2 | ARON Jasmin | 1995 | F | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGO Martina | 1994 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
7 nov. 2009 - 8 nov. 2009 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BUES Antonia | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | PERAZZA Ramona | 1995 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | HORNIG Julia | 1993 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | JUNGO Martina | 1994 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
1 nov. 2001 - 1 nov. 2001 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RUBEAU Tanja | 1985 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
1 nov. 2000 - 1 nov. 2000 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LEGAT Isabell | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |