Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar. 2024 - 3 mar. 2024 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden/Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Michael Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Marlon | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 feb. 2023 - 26 feb. 2023 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Lörrach | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Marlon | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
6 jul. 2019 - 7 jul. 2019 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIESHABER Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Jannes | 2003 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
7 jul. 2018 - 8 jul. 2018 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUNNER Remi | 2001 | M | SUI | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
1 jul. 2017 - 2 jul. 2017 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Frank | 1999 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
26 jun. 2016 - 26 jun. 2016 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTO Silas Justus | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 jul. 2015 - 5 jul. 2015 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCH Jonathan | 1997 | M | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
5 jul. 2014 - 6 jul. 2014 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
29 jun. 2013 - 30 jun. 2013 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLINK Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERS Luca Falk | 1996 | M | GER | |||
23 jun. 2012 - 24 jun. 2012 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | TROTTA Joshua | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
25 jun. 2011 - 26 jun. 2011 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
26 jun. 2010 - 27 jun. 2010 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHBAUM André | 1992 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
27 jun. 2009 - 28 jun. 2009 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHBAUM André | 1992 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) |