Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 jul. 2024 - 14 jul. 2024 | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERRMANN Jim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Marlon | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
7 abr. 2019 - 7 abr. 2019 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
8 abr. 2018 - 8 abr. 2018 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 abr. 2017 - 2 abr. 2017 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | GETTO Silas Justus | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
26 jun. 2016 - 26 jun. 2016 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | HAHN Frank | 1999 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTO Silas Justus | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | JUNT Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
21 jun. 2015 - 21 jun. 2015 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | HAHN Frank | 1999 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPÖTHE Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
29 jun. 2014 - 29 jun. 2014 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOENIG Carlos | 1997 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | RÄTHER Luis-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
16 jun. 2013 - 16 jun. 2013 | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | GREULE Hannes | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Luca Falk | 1996 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
12 mar. 2011 - 13 mar. 2011 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | GRIMM Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
13 mar. 2010 - 14 mar. 2010 | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | HOPFNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | GRIMM Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUMACHER Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
1 mar. 2003 - 1 mar. 2003 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BAUMANN David | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
30 mar. 2002 - 30 mar. 2002 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HINSKEN Ludwig | 1985 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | IMMEL Nicolay | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 abr. 2001 - 1 abr. 2001 | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Baden-Süd | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Bernd | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BENZ Andreas | 1984 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOBY Dominik | 1986 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFELS Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 mar. 1998 - 1 mar. 1998 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | MAJER Benjamin | 1982 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHNEIDER David | 1982 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HAUSCHILD Fabian | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | WOLF Jürgen | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) |