Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 may. 2019 - 18 may. 2019 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | KUHNMÜNCH Noah | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
16 jun. 2018 - 16 jun. 2018 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOLDER Julius | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HÄRTEL Jonas | 2008 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWAB Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
24 jun. 2017 - 24 jun. 2017 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | DURNEV Ilja | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
4 | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
11 jun. 2016 - 11 jun. 2016 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOPER Raphael | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | VALLAT Rémi | 2006 | M | FRA | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
13 jun. 2015 - 13 jun. 2015 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
31 may. 2014 - 31 may. 2014 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WIAND Richard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15 jun. 2013 - 15 jun. 2013 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 jun. 2012 - 16 jun. 2012 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
14 may. 2011 - 14 may. 2011 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
2 | GENTNER Noah | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRITZ Felix | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
19 jun. 2010 - 20 jun. 2010 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | PLASSMANN Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) |