Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 sept. 2019 - 29 sept. 2019 | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | STG VFL MARBURG / SV ANGERN | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
1 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GUTZKE Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÄUTER Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Ronja | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | USC MAGDEBURG | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||||
4 | N | DURAND Yunah | 2006 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GOOSMANN Ruby | 2005 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | LUBBE Stella | 2006 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | MEYER Tabea | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
22 sept. 2018 - 23 sept. 2018 | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2 | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
1 | N | LÄUTER Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
1 | N | PERL Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | USC MAGDEBURG 2 | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||||
2 | N | DURAND Yunah | 2006 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOOSMANN Ruby | 2005 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUBBE Stella | 2006 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 sept. 2017 - 24 sept. 2017 | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||||
1 | HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | POLOTZEK Viviana | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | WETZLING Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / USC MAGDEBURG | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||||
2 | FIEDLER Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | HAMSCH Luise | 2004 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | RUTZ Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||||
3 | LÄUTER Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
24 sept. 2016 - 25 sept. 2016 | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||||
1 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
1 | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
1 | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
1 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||||
2 | BERGMANN Lara Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | FECHTCENTRUM HALLE | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||||
3 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BÖTTGER Sonja | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | FIEDLER Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | FSV GÖRLITZ | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||||
4 | EIF Katja | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
4 | FOLDA Magdalena | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
4 | TRÄGER Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
21 sept. 2002 - 22 sept. 2002 | Bitterfelder Schwert | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||||
2 | ISO LEIPZIG | GER | ||||||
3 | SV CHEMIE RODLEBEN | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||||
4 | ISO LEIPZIG 2 | GER |