Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 jun. 2024 - 30 jun. 2024 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER Rosa Adelheid | 2011 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MATKOVITS Mia | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | REIDINGER Nora | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 jul. 2022 - 3 jul. 2022 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PINCZOLITZ Elena | 1900 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LENGGER Lucia | 1900 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | ||
29 jun. 2019 - 30 jun. 2019 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HOFINGER Maria | 2007 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BIRKMAYER Leonora | 2007 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
4 | N | SCHRÖDER Sofia | 2009 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
23 jun. 2018 - 24 jun. 2018 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | CORN Frida | 2005 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | LOCSMANDI Sophie | 2004 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
24 jun. 2017 - 25 jun. 2017 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | FRASIN Luisa | 2003 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
25 jun. 2016 - 26 jun. 2016 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 | F | AUT | FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT) | |||
3 | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | FRASIN Luisa | 2003 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
27 jun. 2015 - 28 jun. 2015 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | BRIEM Flora | 2002 | F | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
31 may. 2014 - 1 jun. 2014 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WALDENBERGER Laura | 2000 | F | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | DANCI Diandra | 2001 | F | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
22 jun. 2013 - 23 jun. 2013 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
23 jun. 2012 - 24 jun. 2012 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | HÜTTER Helene | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | ORTLER Vanessa | 1999 | F | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
18 jun. 2011 - 19 jun. 2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Claudia | 1997 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | MAUCH Theresa | 1997 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | GERSTGRASSER Alessia | 1998 | F | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | TEICHERT Lena | 2000 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
20 jun. 2009 - 20 jun. 2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | LEITNER Katharina | 1995 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HOWANIETZ Anna-Sophie | 1995 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |