Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 ene. 2024 - 28 ene. 2024 | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜTTNER Katharina | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BREITBACH Stella Sofie | 2011 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TOSUN Lea | 2011 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOOS Larissa | 2011 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
18 mar. 2023 - 19 mar. 2023 | Bonner Degen- Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | STREUFERT Hanna | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONYUKH Anna | 2012 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPILKER Marlene | 2013 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
14 dic. 2019 - 15 dic. 2019 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAHMER Emely | 2009 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
9 feb. 2019 - 10 feb. 2019 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOULIET Helena | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | DICKS Hannah | 2008 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
10 mar. 2018 - 11 mar. 2018 | Bonn Visio Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | DREYER Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 ene. 2017 - 22 ene. 2017 | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERBRANDT Mariu | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
12 mar. 2016 - 12 mar. 2016 | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | OLJACA Emilija | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
18 abr. 2015 - 18 abr. 2015 | Bonner Degen | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KARSTEN Anna | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
27 abr. 2014 - 27 abr. 2014 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ECKHOFF Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | LODE Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
9 mar. 2013 - 9 mar. 2013 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHICKER Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
1 may. 2012 - 1 may. 2012 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SZENTANAI Nora | 2001 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
1 may. 2011 - 1 may. 2011 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
4 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
1 may. 2010 - 2 may. 2010 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | LANGENBERG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
1 may. 2009 - 2 may. 2009 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEILER Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | LENNARZ Claudia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 may. 2008 - 2 may. 2008 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | CASPER Lisa | 1997 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | PALMEN Luise | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 may. 2007 - 17 may. 2007 | Goldbären-Cup | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MOLITOR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
3 | TAMM Carolin | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |