Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 oct. 2023 - 16 oct. 2023 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | HOYNE Lorraine | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
6 oct. 2022 - 12 oct. 2022 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
5 oct. 2019 - 11 oct. 2019 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
8 oct. 2018 - 14 oct. 2018 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | ALBINI Adriana | 1955 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
16 oct. 2017 - 21 oct. 2017 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
11 oct. 2016 - 16 oct. 2016 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | RIMGAILIENE Rasa | 1955 | F | LTU | ||||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
20 oct. 2015 - 25 oct. 2015 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | MIDGLEY Janice | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
21 oct. 2014 - 26 oct. 2014 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
1 oct. 2013 - 6 oct. 2013 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
17 oct. 2012 - 21 oct. 2012 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
27 sept. 2011 - 2 oct. 2011 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
28 sept. 2010 - 29 sept. 2010 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
24 sept. 2009 - 25 sept. 2009 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 oct. 2008 - 3 oct. 2008 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
14 sept. 2007 - 15 sept. 2007 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
1 sept. 2006 - 2 sept. 2006 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2 sept. 2005 - 3 sept. 2005 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
3 sept. 2004 - 4 sept. 2004 | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | THALY-DUPONT Marie-Josee | 1944 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
5 sept. 2003 - 7 sept. 2003 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
31 ago. 2002 - 2 sept. 2002 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
1 sept. 2001 - 2 sept. 2001 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
25 ago. 2000 - 27 ago. 2000 | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
25 ago. 1999 - 29 ago. 1999 | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | ANNAVEDDER Mary | 1937 | F | USA | ||||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |