Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun. 2024 - 23 jun. 2024 | European Championships | Basel | ||||||||
1 | N | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MYRONIUK Dariia | 2001 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
3 | N | STUTCHBURY Carolina | 2005 | F | GBR | Invicta FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
16 jun. 2023 - 18 jun. 2023 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | BATINI Martina | 1989 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) | ||
2 | A | FAVARETTO Martina | 2001 | F | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PALUMBO Francesca | 1994 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
17 jun. 2022 - 22 jun. 2022 | European Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | N | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | |||
17 jun. 2019 - 22 jun. 2019 | European Championships | Düsseldorf | ||||||||
1 | N | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | |||
16 jun. 2018 - 21 jun. 2018 | European Championships | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SYNORADZKA Martyna | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
12 jun. 2017 - 17 jun. 2017 | European Championships | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | VOLPI Alice | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
20 jun. 2016 - 25 jun. 2016 | European Championships | Torun | ||||||||
1 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SHANAEVA Aida | 1986 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
5 jun. 2015 - 11 jun. 2015 | European Championships | Montreux | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
7 jun. 2014 - 14 jun. 2014 | European Championships | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BATINI Martina | 1989 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BIRYUKOVA Yulia | 1985 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
16 jun. 2013 - 21 jun. 2013 | European Championships | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | YAKOVLEVA Diana | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | THIBUS Ysaora | 1991 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
15 jun. 2012 - 20 jun. 2012 | European Championships | Legnano | ||||||||
1 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla | 1988 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | 1987 | F | RUS | ||||
14 jul. 2011 - 19 jul. 2011 | European Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
16 jul. 2010 - 22 jul. 2010 | European Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRACHEVA Inna | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
17 jul. 2009 - 18 jul. 2009 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | WÄCHTER Katja | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERRIGO Arianna | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
5 jul. 2008 - 6 jul. 2008 | European Championships | Kiew | ||||||||
1 | WUILLEME Adeline | 1975 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | |||
2 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
2 jul. 2007 - 3 jul. 2007 | European Championships | Gent | ||||||||
1 | LAMONOVA Eugyenia | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRANBASSI Margherita | 1979 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | LELEIKO Olga | 1977 | F | UKR | ||||
1 jul. 2006 - 2 jul. 2006 | European Championships | Izmir | ||||||||
1 | ROUZAVINA Ianna | 1982 | F | AIN | ||||
2 | DI FRANCISCA Elisa | 1982 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
1 jul. 2005 - 2 jul. 2005 | European Championships | Zalaegerszeg | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CIPRIANI Valentina | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | NIKICHINA Viktoria | 1984 | F | RUS | ||||
1 jul. 2004 - 2 jul. 2004 | European Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | PIGLIAPOCO Claudia | 1983 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | ||||
27 jun. 2003 - 3 jul. 2003 | Championnats Europeen | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella | 1982 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | IOUCHEVA Ekaterina | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
1 jul. 2002 - 7 jul. 2002 | European Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | BOIKO Svetlana | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SCARLAT Roxana | 1975 | F | ROU | ||||
3 jul. 2001 - 4 jul. 2001 | European Championships | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPEK Edina | 1977 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
1 jul. 2000 - 2 jul. 2000 | European Championships | Madeira | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
2 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | IOUCHEVA Ekaterina | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | NOUSSOUEVA Bella | 1900 | F | RUS | ||||
21 jun. 1999 - 27 jun. 1999 | European Championships | Bozen | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | GIACOMETTI Annamaria | 1973 | F | ITA | ||||
1 jul. 1998 - 5 jul. 1998 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | ||||
4 nov. 1997 - 9 nov. 1997 | European Championships | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | SCARLAT Roxana | 1975 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | RYBICKA Anna | 1977 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | |||
4 nov. 1996 - 9 nov. 1996 | European Championships | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | LANTOS Gabriella | 1970 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SCARPA Frida | 1976 | F | ITA | [i] CS FORESTALE (ITA) | ||
5 nov. 1995 - 5 nov. 1995 | European Championships | Keszthely | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BIANCHEDI Diana | 1969 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GRISHINA Elena | 1968 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 nov. 1994 - 11 nov. 1994 | European Championships | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | ||||
23 oct. 1993 - 24 oct. 1993 | European Championships | Linz | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela | 1970 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | VEZZALI Valentina | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
19 oct. 1992 - 19 oct. 1992 | European Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MOHAMED Aida | 1976 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | GOMBOS Rozalia | 1963 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SILTCHENKO Vita | 1967 | F | BLR | ||||
25 oct. 1991 - 28 oct. 1991 | European Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | PUSZTAI Ildiko | 1964 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | TRAVERSA Lucia | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | WEBER Monika | 1966 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 jun. 1983 - 1 jul. 1983 | European Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | HAENISCH Cornelia | 1952 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | CICCONETTI Carola | 1962 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MARTIN Linda | 1954 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | SKAPSKA Delfina | 1950 | F | POL | ||||
29 oct. 1982 - 1 nov. 1982 | European Championships | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | CICCONETTI Carola | 1962 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | TORDASI Ildiko | 1951 | F | HUN | ||||
11 nov. 1981 - 15 nov. 1981 | European Championships | Foggia | ||||||||
1 | SPARACIARI Anna Rita | 1959 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HAENISCH Cornelia | 1952 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | SKAPSKA Delfina | 1950 | F | POL |