Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 dic. 2023 - 3 dic. 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal-Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOTTA Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
4 mar. 2023 - 5 mar. 2023 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
26 feb. 2022 - 27 feb. 2022 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
6 abr. 2019 - 7 abr. 2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VALLAT Rémi | 2006 | M | FRA | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 abr. 2018 - 15 abr. 2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KESSLER Erik | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Thies | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
25 feb. 2017 - 26 feb. 2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HAEDENKAMP Paul | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Tomas | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Bryan | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 abr. 2016 - 17 abr. 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | FEUSTEL Ben | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
18 abr. 2015 - 19 abr. 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Elias | 2002 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
5 abr. 2014 - 6 abr. 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | EBEL Theodor | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
20 abr. 2013 - 21 abr. 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
28 abr. 2012 - 29 abr. 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | KERN Philip | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
26 feb. 2011 - 27 feb. 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER David | 1998 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OHREM Laurin | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |