Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 ene. 2019 - 19 ene. 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Senioren | Korb | ||||||||
1 | N | FOUILLARD Thierry | 1971 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
2 | N | JOOS Michael | 1974 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AUTZEN Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | POP Sorin | 1973 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
27 ene. 2018 - 27 ene. 2018 | Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaften | Korb | ||||||||
1 | AUTZEN Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | JOOS Michael | 1974 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | GREIF Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | HINDERER Helmut | 1969 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
28 ene. 2017 - 28 ene. 2017 | Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaften | Korb | ||||||||
1 | GREIF Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
2 | CIBULKA Martin | 1972 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | HINDERER Helmut | 1969 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAISCH Sven-Robert | 1976 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
18 oct. 2014 - 19 oct. 2014 | Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaften | Korb | ||||||||
1 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | HINDERER Helmut | 1969 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | GREIF Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
4 | VOGEL Achim | 1967 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
27 oct. 2012 - 27 oct. 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Achim | 1967 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | GREIF Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGLER Udo | 1964 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIDT Ralph | 1966 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
8 oct. 2011 - 8 oct. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | LÖSCHEL Klaus | 1963 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Achim | 1967 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | RUBENBAUER Matthias | 1967 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHADE Christoph | 1963 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
9 oct. 2010 - 9 oct. 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | ARNOLD Fredrik | 1963 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Achim | 1967 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
10 oct. 2009 - 11 oct. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Ralph | 1966 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | ARNOLD Fredrik | 1963 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | RITTHALER Ulf | 1965 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
4 | MILDE Bernd | 1965 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | |||
19 oct. 2007 - 20 oct. 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ARNOLD Fredrik | 1963 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | RUBENBAUER Matthias | 1967 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMER Bernhard | 1959 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
12 oct. 2002 - 12 oct. 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLZ Michael | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BAUER Klaus | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HAMMER Bernhard | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
16 oct. 1999 - 17 oct. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | HAMMER Bernhard | 1959 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KEREKES Erwin | 1956 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
10 oct. 1998 - 10 oct. 1998 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KREIDLER Jürgen | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMIED Günter | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
11 oct. 1997 - 11 oct. 1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Korb | ||||||||
2 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KEREKES Erwin | 1956 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |