Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr. 2019 - 7 abr. 2019 | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEIMANN Anton | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
7 abr. 2018 - 8 abr. 2018 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1 abr. 2017 - 2 abr. 2017 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEILWES Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | GLOWACZ Laurin | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
16 abr. 2016 - 17 abr. 2016 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | MEIER Kassian | 2004 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
18 abr. 2015 - 19 abr. 2015 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
5 abr. 2014 - 6 abr. 2014 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBRECHER Alba | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLMANN Bastian Laurin | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
13 abr. 2013 - 14 abr. 2013 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BEER Laurenz | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
21 abr. 2012 - 22 abr. 2012 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1ª ronda | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2 | 1ª ronda | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | 1ª ronda | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
4 | 1ª ronda | WEßLING Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
9 abr. 2011 - 10 abr. 2011 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1ª ronda | FROHNERT Noah | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | 1ª ronda | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | 1ª ronda | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
4 | 1ª ronda | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
17 abr. 2010 - 18 abr. 2010 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUBER Karim | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LINNENBRÜGGER Mark | 1998 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
25 abr. 2009 - 26 abr. 2009 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | KNÖPPER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | DARGEL Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
12 abr. 2008 - 13 abr. 2008 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | DELLOS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
29 abr. 2007 - 29 abr. 2007 | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WALLAT Dennis | 1995 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHAAF Gereon | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |