Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 feb. 2015 - 22 feb. 2015 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
22 feb. 2014 - 23 feb. 2014 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | THELEN Bastian | 2002 | M | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
23 feb. 2013 - 24 feb. 2013 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | MUND Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | TRAPET Leander | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
18 feb. 2012 - 19 feb. 2012 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | BERGER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
26 feb. 2011 - 27 feb. 2011 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | EHLES Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FROHNERT Noah | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 feb. 2010 - 14 feb. 2010 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SACHßE Fionn | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Marco | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
16 feb. 2008 - 17 feb. 2008 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |