Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr. 2024 - 7 abr. 2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | PREISSLER Sylvia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHLERMANN Julia | 1973 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
15 abr. 2023 - 16 abr. 2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAF Bettina | 1967 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
23 abr. 2022 - 24 abr. 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Judith | 1971 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
26 abr. 2019 - 27 abr. 2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | MATH Barbara | 1966 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | ||
6 abr. 2018 - 7 abr. 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 | F | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
21 abr. 2017 - 22 abr. 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 | F | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 abr. 2016 - 2 abr. 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
10 abr. 2015 - 11 abr. 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
18 oct. 2013 - 19 oct. 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WEINMÜLLER-ATZE Anna | 1960 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
12 oct. 2012 - 13 oct. 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Heidi | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
14 oct. 2011 - 15 oct. 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Dagmar | 1955 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
22 oct. 2010 - 23 oct. 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
16 oct. 2009 - 17 oct. 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRETT Ursel | 1959 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
17 oct. 2008 - 18 oct. 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄBE Babsi | 1957 | F | GER | TSV Ansbach (GER) | |||
19 oct. 2007 - 20 oct. 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
20 oct. 2006 - 21 oct. 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
29 oct. 2005 - 30 oct. 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
22 oct. 2004 - 23 oct. 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | HERRMANN Anita | 1953 | F | GER | ||||
24 oct. 2003 - 25 oct. 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
18 oct. 2002 - 19 oct. 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KAMPKA Marianne | 1944 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dorothea | 1950 | F | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
19 oct. 2001 - 20 oct. 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina | 1946 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
20 oct. 2000 - 21 oct. 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KAMPKA Marianne | 1944 | F | GER | ||||
22 oct. 1999 - 23 oct. 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina | 1946 | F | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
23 oct. 1998 - 24 oct. 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
24 oct. 1997 - 25 oct. 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
4 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
25 oct. 1996 - 26 oct. 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
20 oct. 1995 - 21 oct. 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GOETZ Barbara | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
21 oct. 1994 - 22 oct. 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KEPSTEIN Helga | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
22 oct. 1993 - 23 oct. 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
16 oct. 1992 - 17 oct. 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | KONDUKTOROW Barbara | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
18 oct. 1991 - 19 oct. 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
21 sept. 1990 - 22 sept. 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER |