Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov. 2023 - 26 nov. 2023 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | STEUERER Lena | 2011 | F | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIESNET Katharina | 2011 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Julia Malin | 2011 | F | GER | TSV München 1860 (GER) | ||
3 | N | TAUBER Frieda | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
12 nov. 2022 - 12 nov. 2022 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDMEYER Helene | 2010 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEUERER Lena | 2011 | F | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KHIRIANOVA Anastasia | 2010 | F | GEO | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIESSLICH Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
19 mar. 2022 - 20 mar. 2022 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | ROLOFF Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINDL Runa | 2010 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
26 oct. 2019 - 26 oct. 2019 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WINKER Paula | 2008 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SUPE Aylin | 2007 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
27 oct. 2018 - 27 oct. 2018 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLIG Fiona | 2006 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | ||
28 oct. 2017 - 29 oct. 2017 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | BEHRENS Maike | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2 | GAJDZIK Eileen | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | BACHER Annika | 2005 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
29 oct. 2016 - 30 oct. 2016 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | VÖLKER Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDRICH Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KIESSLING Caroline | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
25 oct. 2014 - 26 oct. 2014 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | HILBRIG Nina | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GEIST Franziska | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | WUNDER Fabienne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
19 sept. 2009 - 20 sept. 2009 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANDL Isabell | 1997 | F | GER |