Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mar. 2019 - 23 mar. 2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUSCHE Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
31 may. 2018 - 31 may. 2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21 may. 2017 - 21 may. 2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
29 may. 2016 - 29 may. 2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 mar. 2015 - 15 mar. 2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HAGNER Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SELIMOGLU Sedef | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
26 abr. 2014 - 26 abr. 2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | SINORADZKI Paula | 2001 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MOULEN Lisa | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
27 abr. 2013 - 27 abr. 2013 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
31 mar. 2012 - 31 mar. 2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBIG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
11 jun. 2011 - 11 jun. 2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WEICHERT Jil | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 may. 2010 - 3 may. 2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HUMM Regina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30 may. 2009 - 31 may. 2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | REDWANZ Rabea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | REDWANZ Rowena | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
20 ene. 2008 - 21 ene. 2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
21 ene. 2007 - 21 ene. 2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Lea | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARTAL Habibe | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MELCHER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
21 ene. 2006 - 21 ene. 2006 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Lisa-Marie | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22 ene. 2005 - 22 ene. 2005 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | NOLTE Fee | 1992 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
7 mar. 2004 - 7 mar. 2004 | Bonner Jugend Säbelturnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRGENS Maire | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SIEVERT Wienke | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |