Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 sept. 2023 - 24 sept. 2023 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | TAMBONE Sofia | 2006 | F | ITA | Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | RIVA Vittoria | 2007 | F | ITA | Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
17 sept. 2022 - 18 sept. 2022 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | RIVA Vittoria | 2007 | F | ITA | [i] CS Pordenone (ITA) | ||
3 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
4 | N | GASPAROTTO Matilde | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
25 sept. 2021 - 26 sept. 2021 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | CANDEAGO Eleonora | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MLEKUZ Eli | 2004 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
4 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
21 sept. 2019 - 22 sept. 2019 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | RICCI Marta | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] AS Padova (ITA) | ||
2 | N | LORENZI Margherita Titina | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BORELLA Laura | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
22 sept. 2018 - 23 sept. 2018 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KRALIKOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
23 sept. 2017 - 24 sept. 2017 | Grazer Messepokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | TOFFOLON Giuditta Camilla | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | CANDEAGO Eleonora | 2003 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) |