Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 may. 2023 - 14 may. 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ZHENG Richard | 2014 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHADE Michel | 2014 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONSECA Pedro | 2016 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
7 jul. 2022 - 10 jul. 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHADE Michel | 2014 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LUZZI Bruno | 2014 | M | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
22 mar. 2019 - 24 mar. 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LELIS Mateus | 2010 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | URIEN Mateo | 2010 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
19 oct. 2018 - 21 oct. 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS Lucas | 2009 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUES Matheus | 2011 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALVATORE Rodrigo | 2009 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10 nov. 2017 - 12 nov. 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | SANTOS José | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
21 abr. 2017 - 23 abr. 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | LOEFFELHARDT Eric | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
27 may. 2016 - 29 may. 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | DIAS Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | ||||
3 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | ROCHA Pedro | 2007 | M | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | |||
8 jun. 2012 - 10 jun. 2012 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Porto Alegro | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BARBUSCI Eduardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BUDAL Felipe | 2003 | M | BRA | |||
3 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
25 mar. 2011 - 27 mar. 2011 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) |