Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov. 2023 - 18 nov. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TOSTA Lais | 2010 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MOTTA Ana Luiza | 2012 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RIBEIRO Marcela | 2012 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 nov. 2022 - 5 nov. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OHANA Gabriela | 2009 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELUSO Maria | 2009 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
4 nov. 2021 - 7 nov. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIEIRA Camila | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELUSO Maria | 2009 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTOS Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
11 oct. 2019 - 13 oct. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CASTILHO Valentina | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTOS Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
16 mar. 2018 - 18 mar. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | N | NEHRKE Eduarda | 2005 | F | BRA | SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) | ||
3 | CASTRO Sofia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | N | JUHLER Helena | 2005 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | ||
15 sept. 2017 - 17 sept. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21 oct. 2016 - 23 oct. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 | F | BRA | SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) | |||
23 oct. 2015 - 25 oct. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | AGRESTI Laura | 2002 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
4 sept. 2010 - 6 sept. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ALCAZAR Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TROIS Karina | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMORIM Julia | 1998 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SALVATORE Mariana | 1997 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |