Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov. 2023 - 19 nov. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
4 nov. 2022 - 6 nov. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | QUADROS Julia | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
4 nov. 2021 - 7 nov. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GUERRA Helena | 2006 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7 oct. 2019 - 10 oct. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FRIAS Stella | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SETUBAL Isadora | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
31 ago. 2018 - 3 sept. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | BALDI Valentina | 2003 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
10 ago. 2017 - 13 ago. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 jun. 2016 - 5 jun. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | GROTA Gisele | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | DE ALMEIDA CARMONA TOZZI Francesca | 2002 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | HAUSCHILD Mariana | 2001 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
1 oct. 2015 - 4 oct. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Daphne | 2000 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | HAUSCHILD Mariana | 2001 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | PACHECO Sofia | 2000 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 oct. 2013 - 5 oct. 2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BONETTI Giovana | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CHIES Milena | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
18 nov. 2010 - 21 nov. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VACCAREZZA Joana | 1995 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | TOLDO Ana | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TROIS Karina | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |