Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 jun. 2024 - 30 jun. 2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | NASKARI Ariadni | 2005 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KEFALA TSOROU Styliani | 2005 | F | GRE | L.O.VARIS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli | 2008 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | THEODOROPOULOU Andriana | 2004 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
8 jul. 2023 - 9 jul. 2023 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
2 | N | BORONKAY Christina Alexandra | 2004 | F | GRE | LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TARENIDOU Afroditi | 2004 | F | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | THEODOROPOULOU Andriana | 2004 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
29 ene. 2022 - 30 ene. 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KOLETSOU Evrydiki | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | MOURIKI Argyrenia | 2005 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
9 jul. 2021 - 11 jul. 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | THEODOROPOULOU Andriana | 2004 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KARANTZA Konstantina | 2005 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | KOLETSOU Evrydiki | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | MOURIKI Argyrenia | 2005 | F | GRE | ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE) | ||
8 feb. 2020 - 9 feb. 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
2 | N | MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina | 2000 | F | GRE | M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE) | ||
3 | N | PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia | 2003 | F | GRE | ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TARENIDOU Afroditi | 2004 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
9 feb. 2019 - 10 feb. 2019 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
2 | N | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi | 2000 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSIRONI Anna | 2002 | F | GRE | L.O.VARIS (GRE) | ||
10 feb. 2018 - 11 feb. 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | KARAMPINI Eirini | 2002 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | |||
2 | SIAFAKA Angeliki | 2003 | F | GRE | G.S. KARDIANI (GRE) | |||
3 | KRITOULI Styliani | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | |||
3 | PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini | 1998 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
17 mar. 2017 - 19 mar. 2017 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi | 2000 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | |||
2 | RODOPOULOU Nefeli | 2003 | F | GRE | IRIDA (GRE) | |||
3 | CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta | 1997 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | |||
3 | TARENIDOU Afroditi | 2004 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) |