Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 ene. 2024 - 21 ene. 2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | BAARS Anna | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
28 ene. 2023 - 29 ene. 2023 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | WIPF Zoe | 2005 | F | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CAMPANALE Camilla | 2008 | F | ITA | [i] SCHERMA MONZA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIEBAUT Leane | 2005 | F | FRA | |||
29 ene. 2022 - 30 ene. 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | PALADINI Giuliana | 2007 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 ene. 2020 - 26 ene. 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
26 ene. 2019 - 27 ene. 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSHAZLI Inès | 2002 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
27 ene. 2018 - 28 ene. 2018 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | ELSHAZLI Inès | 2002 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
28 ene. 2017 - 29 ene. 2017 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
30 ene. 2016 - 31 ene. 2016 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | HOGLUND Annika | 2001 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Moana | 2001 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) |