Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 may. 2024 - 5 may. 2024 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
29 abr. 2023 - 30 abr. 2023 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SU Ruoshui | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
7 may. 2022 - 8 may. 2022 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GALYEMSKA Viktoriya | 2008 | F | UKR | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
11 may. 2019 - 12 may. 2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
1 | N | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
5 may. 2018 - 6 may. 2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GERT Nicole | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
6 may. 2017 - 7 may. 2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30 abr. 2016 - 1 may. 2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 may. 2015 - 3 may. 2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Porthos (NED) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 may. 2014 - 4 may. 2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 may. 2013 - 5 may. 2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 may. 2012 - 6 may. 2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7 may. 2011 - 8 may. 2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BIRTEL Calla | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
8 may. 2010 - 9 may. 2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | REDWANZ Rabea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 may. 2009 - 10 may. 2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KEEHAN Sophie | 1995 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BLOCK Anne | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 may. 2008 - 4 may. 2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Ulrike | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Naomi | 1994 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
5 may. 2007 - 6 may. 2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | BAUM Jana-Sophie | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WEHLING Pia | 1993 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
6 may. 2006 - 6 may. 2006 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SPINDELER Hanna | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KWIDZINSKI Viola | 1992 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | GLAS Claudia | 1992 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21 may. 2005 - 21 may. 2005 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BUHLMANN Alix | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HARTUNG Anne | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25 abr. 2004 - 25 abr. 2004 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 may. 2003 - 4 may. 2003 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHORN Jutta | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOROBTCHENKO Eugenia | 1989 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINSEIFER Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
1 nov. 2001 - 2 nov. 2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLÖHN Gunilla | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSITSKE Saskia | 1988 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | VOGT Sophia | 1988 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 may. 2001 - 27 may. 2001 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WAULIGMANN Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | GOFRON Pauline | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |