Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 feb. 2024 - 25 feb. 2024 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VISCHER Clemens | 1956 | M | AUT | |||
25 feb. 2023 - 26 feb. 2023 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HRUBESCH Friedrich | 1960 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VALKOVIC Martin | 1962 | M | CZE | |||
26 feb. 2022 - 27 feb. 2022 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen | 1962 | M | AUT | Kapfenberger SV (AUT) | ||
3 | N | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KRAVINA Willi | 1957 | M | AUT | Wiener FA (AUT) | ||
22 feb. 2020 - 23 feb. 2020 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Stefan | 1960 | M | SUI | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HRUBESCH Friedrich | 1960 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
23 feb. 2019 - 24 feb. 2019 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WEINBERGER Wilhelm | 1950 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
7 abr. 2018 - 8 abr. 2018 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
2 | WEINBERGER Wilhelm | 1950 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
1 abr. 2017 - 2 abr. 2017 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | KAZIK Dalibor | 1957 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | |||
2 | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | ||||
4 | WEINBERGER Wilhelm | 1950 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
2 abr. 2016 - 3 abr. 2016 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | BLIEMEGGER Klaus | 1956 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
2 | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WEINBERGER Wilhelm | 1950 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) |