Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov. 2023 - 19 nov. 2023 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGE Magnus | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANGE Jesper | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADAMS Henry | 2007 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
4 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
26 nov. 2022 - 27 nov. 2022 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | ADAMS Henry | 2007 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANGE Magnus | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GARNATZ Ryan Philip | 2007 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
4 | N | FISCHER Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
27 nov. 2021 - 28 nov. 2021 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGE Jesper | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANGE Magnus | 2007 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Juris | 2007 | M | GER | Kieler TB Brunswik (GER) | ||
4 | N | HANSEN Mathis | 2006 | M | GER | Kieler TB Brunswik (GER) | ||
27 nov. 2016 - 27 nov. 2016 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | LINOW Rasmus | 2001 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
3 | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
4 | KELPE Bendix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
13 dic. 2015 - 13 dic. 2015 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | MEINERS Erik | 1999 | M | GER | Schleswiger FC (GER) | |||
2 | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | |||
3 | WARTER Thore | 1999 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
4 | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
14 dic. 2014 - 14 dic. 2014 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | WASZAK Phil | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOEHNKE Joram | 2000 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FERMOR Henry | 1999 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LINDOW Jost | 1999 | M | GER | |||
15 dic. 2013 - 15 dic. 2013 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MICHEEL Christoph | 1997 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BECKER Sascha | 1997 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
4 | N | STAGE Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) |