Rango | Estado | Ronda | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 abr. 2024 - 7 abr. 2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U13/U20 | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRABBE Finnja | 2011 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | WACHTER Angelina | 2012 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRNER Annabelle | 2011 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Levke | 2011 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
12 feb. 2023 - 12 feb. 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRABBE Finnja | 2011 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRACKERT Anna | 2010 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Levke | 2011 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
9 abr. 2022 - 10 abr. 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Melina | 2009 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON BRONEWSKI Cinja | 2009 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
22 feb. 2020 - 23 feb. 2020 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIßHUHN Julia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNG Maryam Lisa | 2008 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
13 abr. 2019 - 14 abr. 2019 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
24 feb. 2018 - 25 feb. 2018 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDERS Annemieke | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
25 feb. 2017 - 26 feb. 2017 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLE Greta | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 abr. 2016 - 3 abr. 2016 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | BLOßFELD Mia | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | HRAMYKA Rachel | 2003 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) |