11 may. 2019 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
21 abr. 2018 - Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
24 jun. 2017 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
25 jun. 2016 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
27 jun. 2015 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
5 jul. 2014 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
22 jun. 2013 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
23 jun. 2012 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2 jul. 2011 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
26 jun. 2010 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
27 jun. 2009 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
21 jun. 2008 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
23 jun. 2007 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
24 jun. 2006 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
18 jun. 2005 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
26 jun. 2004 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
28 jun. 2003 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
29 jun. 2002 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
30 jun. 2001 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rango | Estado | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||
2 | DEUTSCHLE Julian | DEUTSCHLE Julian | 1990 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen | |
3 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER |
1 jul. 2000 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rango | Estado | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RILLING Pascal | RILLING Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||
2 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | NUSSER Andre | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | WOLF Bernhard | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim |
3 jul. 1999 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rango | Estado | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELDMANN Felix | 1988 | M | GER | |||
2 | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen | |
3 | GRÖNER David | 1988 | M | GER |
1 nov. 1997 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rango | Estado | Nombre | adn | Género | Nación | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | SAUTTER Johannes | SAUTTER Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | ||
3 | STÜCKEL Marco | STÜCKEL Marco | 1985 | M | GER |