Back to list

Results

2015 Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20
UAE Abu Dabi
1 de marzo de 2015 - 9 de marzo de 2015

Epee Men's U17 Equipo History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
1 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
1 N SOBIROB Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
1 N ALIMOV Sanjar 1999 M UZB
2 N SINGAPORE       SGP
2 N CHEN Zachary Yi 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
2 N LIM Neville Woon Juin 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
2 N SIM Nigel 1998 M SGP
2 N TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
3 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
3 N FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
3 N AXENOV Svyatoslav 2001 M KAZ
3 N YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
3 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
3 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
3 N SAWAMURA Takuya 1999 M JPN
5 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
5 N BUNNEY Lachlan 1999 M AUS
5 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
5 N OERMAN Lachlan 1998 M AUS
5 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
6 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
6 N LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
6 N LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
6 N KWONG Yeuk Hang 1900 M HKG
6 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
7 N IRAN       IRI
7 N MAHMOUDPOUR Reza 1999 M IRI
7 N RAGIDEH Seyed Mohammad 1999 M IRI
7 N VOSOUGHI Mohammadreza 1998 M IRI
7 N KHIABANI Arman 1998 M IRI
8 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
8 N ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
8 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
8 N ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
8 N ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
9 N KUWAIT       KUW
9 N HASAN Husain M.a 1998 M KUW QAD (KUW)
9 N AL-KHRASHAAN Yousef 2000 M KUW
9 N ABBAS Haidar 1999 M KUW
9 N SALEM Salem J 1998 M KUW
10 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
10 N RUAN Yuan Hong 2001 M TPE
10 N CHENG Hao-Wen 2001 M TPE
10 N FANG Ting Wei 1999 M TPE
10 N LIU Jun Wei 1900 M TPE
11 N MONGOLIA       MGL
11 N ERDENEBAT Bat-Erdene 1998 M MGL
11 N ENKHBAATAR Enkhtulga 1998 M MGL
11 N BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL
11 N TUVSHINJARGAL Anarsaikhan 1998 M MGL
12 N CHINA       CHN
12 N YU Zhi Yuan 1900 M CHN
12 N LI Zichen 1900 M CHN
12 N WANG Hao 1900 M CHN
13 N IRAQ       IRQ
13 N AJMI Muntadher 1999 M IRQ
13 N AL-ATTWANI Abdullah 1998 M IRQ
13 N AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
14 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
14 N AL AKBRI Mohammed 1999 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
14 N ALKARBI Talal 1998 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
14 N ALBLOOSHI Mubarak 1998 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
15 N QATAR       QAT
15 N AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
15 N AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
15 N AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
15 N AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
16 N YEMEN       YEM
16 N ALSALEHI Saleh 2000 M YEM
16 N NOMAN Adeb 1999 M YEM
16 N ALRRAOMANI Ahmed 2001 M YEM