Back to list

Results

Grand Prix Qatar
QAT Doha
5 de diciembre de 2014 - 7 de diciembre de 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
8 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
13 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
14 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
16 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
17 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
18 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
19 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
20 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
21 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
22 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
24 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
25 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
26 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
27 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
29 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
30 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
32 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
35 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
37 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
38 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
39 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
40 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
41 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
42 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
43 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
44 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
45 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
47 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
48 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
50 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
51 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
52 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
55 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
56 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
57 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
58 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
60 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
61 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
62 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
63 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
65 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
66 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
67 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
68 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
69 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
70 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
71 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
73 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
74 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
75 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
76 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
77 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
77 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
77 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
80 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
81 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
82 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
83 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
85 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
86 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
87 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
88 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
89 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
90 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
91 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
92 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
92 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
94 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
95 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
96 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
97 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
98 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
99 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
100 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
101 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
102 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
103 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
103 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
105 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
106 1st round HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 1st round DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
108 1st round CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
109 1st round ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
110 1st round ABDALLA Ahmed 1989 M EGY
110 1st round CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
112 1st round FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
113 1st round OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
114 1st round ELDARAWANI Yasser 1975 M EGY MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
114 1st round SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
116 1st round MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
117 1st round ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
118 1st round DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
119 1st round BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
120 1st round CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
121 1st round ALKHAYYAT Yousef 1989 M KUW YAR (KUW)
122 1st round ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
123 1st round KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
124 1st round CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
125 1st round HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
126 1st round MOHAMED Mohammad Roslan 1991 M MAS
126 1st round ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
128 1st round ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
129 1st round THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
130 1st round LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
131 1st round AL KARBI Abdulla 1995 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
132 1st round AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
133 1st round WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
134 1st round ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
135 1st round MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
136 1st round AL-HASHEMI Abdulrahman 1997 M QAT
137 1st round AL-TAIRI Ebrahim 1992 M QAT
138 1st round AL SHAMARI Mohammed 1994 M QAT
139 1st round AL DAWOOD Zakaria 1987 M KSA
140 1st round ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
141 1st round KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
142 1st round GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
143 1st round AL OMAYRI Nasser Mubarak 1990 M KSA
144 1st round SAYYARI Abdullah 1992 M QAT
145 1st round GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
146 1st round AL-DOSARI Mohammed 1997 M QAT
147 1st round ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
148 1st round ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
148 1st round AL SHAMMARI Hamad 1997 M QAT
150 1st round ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA