Back to list

Results

2016 Asien Meisterschaften U17/U20
KSA Dammam
20 de febrero de 2016 - 23 de febrero de 2016

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
2 DU Jiaming 1997 M CHN
3 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
3 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
5 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
6 KIM Wooihl 1998 M KOR
7 PARK Jungwan 1996 M KOR
8 AL ZAROONI Khalifa 1996 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
9 KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
10 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
11 MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
12 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
13 ONO Masahide 1996 M JPN
14 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
15 NAKAMURA Go 1996 M JPN
16 ATHOKPAM Lenin Meetei 1998 M IND
17 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
18 JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
19 KHAMIS Hamad 1998 M BRN
20 KIM Jaegwan 1998 M KOR
21 TSAI Ching Chang 1996 M TPE
22 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
23 ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
24 TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
25 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
26 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
27 HAHM Jungjun 1998 M KOR
28 SINGH Oinam Victor 1999 M IND
29 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
30 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
31 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
32 AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
33 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
34 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
35 AL-SALEHI Saleh Musaed Nasser 2000 M YEM
36 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
37 KHRIPCHENKO Radion 1998 M KGZ ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
38 ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
39 RINSAKUN Suebsakun 1999 M THA
40 LIM Justin Ren Hsien 1998 M SGP MDF (SGP)
41 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
42 ZHANG Heng 1996 M CHN
43 SINGH Tanishvir 1998 M IND
44 HSU Ching Wen 1996 M TPE
45 SU Wen Hsien 1999 M TPE
46 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
47 KUMAR Ajay Kumar 1998 M IND
48 DABABNEH Abdallah 1997 M JOR
49 ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
50 AJMI Muntadher 1999 M IRQ
51 AL-RADMANI Ahmed 2002 M YEM
52 ALATAWI Saoud 2000 M BRN
53 ABDUVALIEV Temurbek 1996 M UZB
54 ALI-LAMI Sajjad 1998 M IRQ
55 AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
56 NOMAN Adeb 1999 M YEM
57 BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL
58 1st round SABBAGH Omar 1999 M JOR
59 1st round CHANTHARAPIDOK Tanwa 1997 M THA
60 1st round ABUSAIF Husain 1998 M BRN
61 1st round AMANGELDIYEV Nurdos 1997 M KAZ
62 1st round HELWANI Homam 1998 M SYR
62 1st round DEEJING Manatsawee 1998 M THA
64 1st round AL-SALEMI Mohammed 2002 M YEM
65 1st round AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
66 1st round MAHBAS Hayder 1997 M IRQ
67 1st round SHAHDAD Omran 1998 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
68 1st round ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
69 1st round JAYATHILAKE Namindu 1997 M SRI
70 1st round KARUNANAYAKA Chathuka 1996 M SRI
71 1st round ALBALUSHI Abdulla 2000 M BRN