Back to list

Results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
15 de febrero de 2020 - 16 de febrero de 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
14 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
16 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
23 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
25 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
31 N NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 N 1st round LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
36 N 1st round IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N 1st round MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
39 N 1st round GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
41 N 1st round KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)