Atleta / Equipo |
Clasificación |
Estado |
Lic |
O'NEIL Neve
|
2006
|
AUS
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
FABIANEK Marie
|
2004
|
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KNOPPEK Stefanie
|
2005
|
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MAYERL Lena
|
2009
|
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
OBENAUS Lilli
|
2004
|
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara
|
2004
|
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg, TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
REINER Aglaya
|
2006
|
AUT Dynamo Wien
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SCHAUER Lily
|
2006
|
AUT
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SIMON Emily
|
2004
|
AUT
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GELISSEN Lopke
|
2005
|
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GORNY Raphaelle
|
2004
|
BEL CE Bastogne
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SCHOLTES Elise
|
2006
|
BEL CE de Neufchateau
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HAYES Nadia
|
2007
|
CAN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LIN Zhi Tong
|
2008
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LOCKE Savannah
|
2005
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
RICHARD Clara
|
2007
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
RICHARD Dominique
|
2007
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SONG Yuqiao
|
2009
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela
|
2005
|
CHI
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HAN Xiaoxuan
|
2009
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JIAO Enqi
|
2006
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LI Weijing
|
2004
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LIU Yiyang
|
2006
|
CHN Vango Fencing
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SONG Yue
|
2004
|
CHN Vango Fencing
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
XU Ziyi
|
2007
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZHANG Ruping
|
2004
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZHANG Siqi
|
2007
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZHUANG Xinyi
|
2005
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
POZGAJČIĆ Lorena
|
2006
|
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
TRCIN Katja
|
2006
|
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ILLEKOVA Katerina
|
2008
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ILLEKOVA Michala
|
2005
|
CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PROKESOVA Barbora
|
2006
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ROTH Annabelle
|
2006
|
CZE USK Praha
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
|
2008
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BONNET Anna Belle
|
2005
|
DEN Trekanten København
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
|
2004
|
DEN Varde FK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
THORSEN Franciska Inta
|
2004
|
DEN Trekanten København
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria
|
2006
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GAYDOS Sofia
|
2004
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ALIX Adele
|
2006
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
AUDIBERT Alicia
|
2005
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
AYE Keren
|
2006
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BOISSIER Solenn
|
2006
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BOUMAZA Eileen
|
2006
|
FRA PARIS CEP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BREARD Lila
|
2004
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
EDIRI Josephine
|
2004
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MARTIN Garance
|
2006
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PAGNIN Stella
|
2005
|
FRA Dlf Venezia
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ROGER Garance
|
2005
|
FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
VINCENT Pauline
|
2005
|
FRA ETAMPES MDF
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BEARD Madeline
|
2007
|
GBR Fencers Club London
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BUCKLEY Ellen
|
2004
|
GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CASTILLO-BERNAUS Katie
|
2004
|
GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CONCHIE Martha
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CULKIN Nathalie
|
2006
|
GBR Fencers Club London
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ELLIOTT Megan
|
2006
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JOHNSON Isabella
|
2006
|
GBR Fencers Club London
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JOHNSON Katie
|
2009
|
GBR Fencers Club London
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MEHRA Sophie
|
2006
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WAGSTAFF Zoe
|
2006
|
GBR Salle Holyrood
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WARD Amelia
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ARNELA Lucia
|
2005
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BAARS Anna
|
2004
|
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BENEDIX Martha
|
2006
|
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BERGER Julia
|
2005
|
GER SC Berlin
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
EVERS Larissa
|
2005
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
FELLMANN Emelie
|
2007
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
FRIGEWSKI Joy
|
2007
|
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GAMKE Ella
|
2006
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HERWIG Finja
|
2007
|
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HERWIG Merle
|
2008
|
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HÖFLER Marie
|
2004
|
GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
|
2004
|
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HÖPFL Amelie
|
2006
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JAKOB Mia
|
2005
|
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KRAFT Maja
|
2007
|
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ROHNER Emilia
|
2006
|
GER SC Berlin
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SEIFFERT Veranika
|
2006
|
GER SC Berlin
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
TROPMANN Anastasia
|
2006
|
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
VÖLKER Linn Marie
|
2007
|
GER FC Moers
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WITT Lara
|
2004
|
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZONI Lea
|
2006
|
GER Fechtcentrum Halle, Comense Scherma
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
|
2006
|
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WONG Chun Wing
|
2006
|
HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BADAR Szonja
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KALOCSAI Luca
|
2004
|
HUN Torekves
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KOLLAR Anna
|
2007
|
HUN Torekves
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KOVACS Reka
|
2004
|
HUN Torekves
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KOVÁCSI Sára
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MAROSI Greta Nora
|
2005
|
HUN Torekves
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PAPP Jazmin
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
POLONYI Petra Dora
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SZURMAI Laura
|
2005
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WOLF Eszter
|
2004
|
HUN Hodmezovasarhely
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KAGAN TYAGUNOV May
|
2006
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KOREN Lihy Peer
|
2006
|
ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KORN Gaya
|
2007
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KURITZKY Gili
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SABAN Shahar
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SEGEV Adva
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SHVETS Evelin
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
YARIV Ela
|
2004
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira
|
2007
|
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BERTINI Irene
|
2004
|
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
COLLINI Greta
|
2006
|
ITA Comini Padova
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
DI RUSSO Guia
|
2004
|
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
FRANZONI Ludovica
|
2007
|
ITA SC Roma
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide
|
2006
|
ITA SC Torino
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GIORDANI Sofia
|
2006
|
ITA SC Jesi
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MOLINARI Matilde
|
2005
|
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PINNA Vittoria
|
2006
|
ITA SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
RAGGIO Sofia
|
2004
|
ITA SC Rapallo
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
RIVA Vittoria
|
2007
|
ITA Scherma Mogliano
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
TAVOLA Alessandra
|
2008
|
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
AKTAYEVA Sofiya
|
2007
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GNOYEVA Alyona
|
2005
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ISKANDEROVA Alina
|
2006
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LEE Jiahn
|
2006
|
KOR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
TO Zasmine
|
2005
|
LAT
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
DAMMROFF Lotte
|
2007
|
NED Holland Schermen, FA Rheinfelden
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
EMANUEL Ava
|
2005
|
NED Holland Schermen
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
YOSHIMORI Rachika
|
2006
|
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MONSALVE Ainara
|
2004
|
PER
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana
|
2006
|
PER
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BARTOL Michalina
|
2009
|
POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BINKO Aleksandra
|
2006
|
POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
GRACZYK Julia
|
2005
|
POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JAKUBOWSKA Marta
|
2006
|
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KUS Natasza
|
2007
|
POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MIKULICKA Zofia
|
2008
|
POL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
|
2007
|
POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
OLSZEWSKA Amelia
|
2004
|
POL UKS Atena Gdansk
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PLAZA Malgorzata
|
2006
|
POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
|
2007
|
POL AZS AWF Poznan
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
WOJTAS Hanna
|
2007
|
POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZURAWSKA Karolina
|
2004
|
POL Budowlani Torun
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HRIBAR Manca
|
2006
|
SLO SS Duel Tabor
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PAVLOVIC Silvija
|
2005
|
SRB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
STANKOVIC Sofija
|
2006
|
SRB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ZUNIC Milena
|
2006
|
SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
|
2007
|
SVK KS Samorin
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KIS Lili
|
2005
|
SWE EGF Solna
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ARIKAN Ada
|
2006
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ARIKAN Azra
|
2006
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
ISBIR Alisa
|
2005
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KIDEMLI Ada Nur
|
2004
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
TURHANLAR Beril
|
2006
|
TUR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
UZEL Defne
|
2004
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
MOOSA Zainb
|
2004
|
UAE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BORYSOVA Ahlaia
|
2008
|
UKR FC Moers
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
|
2008
|
UKR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta
|
2005
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
HORPENCHENKO Viktoriia
|
2004
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
PETROVA Kristina
|
2005
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
STEPOVYK Milana
|
2007
|
UKR Scherma Modica
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia
|
2004
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CHEN Jia
|
2006
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CHUSID Mikayla
|
2007
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
CONWAY Josephina
|
2004
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
JING Emily
|
2007
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KIM Katherine
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KIM Rachael
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KOENIG Charlotte
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
KONG Chin-Yi
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LESLIE Ryanne
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LIU Jaelyn
|
2009
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
LUNG Katerina
|
2007
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|
SHEN Lydia
|
2007
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscrito |
|