Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIFFONI Miguel | 2003 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 38 | Inscrito | ||
ACIOLY João Victor | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 32 | Inscrito | ||
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 40 | Inscrito | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 23 | Inscrito | ||
CAVALHEIRO João | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
HUBERT George | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
MURRAY Pedro | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 28 | Inscrito | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 17 | Inscrito | ||
KLAS Gustavo | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 58 | Inscrito | ||
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 45 | Inscrito | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 24 | Inscrito | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 20 | Inscrito | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 11 | Inscrito | ||
BATELLI Diego | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 54 | Inscrito | ||
BRANDINI Samuel | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 35 | Inscrito | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
MEMARI Mateus | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 22 | Inscrito | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 21 | Inscrito | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | Inscrito | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 3 | Inscrito | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Inscrito | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 2 | Inscrito | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 25 | Inscrito | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 29 | Inscrito | ||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | Inscrito | ||
HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
MACIEL Pedro Henrique | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 34 | Inscrito | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 27 | Inscrito | ||
ROCHA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 43 | Inscrito | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 42 | Inscrito | ||
BICUDO Thomas | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 30 | Inscrito | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 39 | Inscrito | ||
RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
MOLINA Pietro | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
DEGUCHI Nicolas | - | CAN AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing | R | --- | Cancelado |
38 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 2 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Epee | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
BURBERRY Livia | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
QUEIROZ Isis | 2006 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 20 | Inscrito | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
BALDI Valentina | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 3 | Inscrito | ||
MORAIS Marina | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
SIMONGINI Martina | 2005 |
ITA GNU Nautico Uniao, Cus Cagliari
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MURRAY Maria Luiza | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 9 | Cancelado | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Cancelado |
15 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 2 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURBERRY Alan Patrick | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Inscrito | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 21 | Inscrito | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Inscrito | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 6 | Inscrito | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
CARDOSO Filipe | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | Inscrito | ||
DI BARI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
TOMINO Leonardo | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | --- | Cancelado |
17 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Men's Foil | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
TANAKA Giulia | 2008 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 4 | Inscrito | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
PAGNAN Julia | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | 9 | Cancelado | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 19 | Cancelado |
10 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 2 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Women's Sabre | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |