Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Inscrito | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Inscrito | ||
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 34 | Inscrito | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 36 | Inscrito | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Inscrito | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 27 | Inscrito | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Inscrito | ||
LUNDSTRÖM Zoe | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 26 | Inscrito | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Inscrito | ||
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 19 | Inscrito | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 17 | Inscrito | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
ANDERSSON Sara | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 30 | Inscrito | ||
AXHED Isabelle | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 18 | Inscrito | ||
BARVESTAD Elin | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 35 | Inscrito | ||
CARLSSON Emma | 2007 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 21 | Inscrito | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Inscrito | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Inscrito | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 12 | Inscrito | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 9 | Inscrito | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 7 | Inscrito |
32 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | MF19 Malmö |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIF STOCKHOLM 2 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
OZANOVA Filipa (2007 R) LUNDBERG Sofia (2006 R) KROON Lisa (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
MUMM Alice (2003 R) FREDÉN Anna (2004 R) KROON Linnea (2003 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
KFK KALMAR KFK Kalmar (SWE) |
BARVESTAD Elin (2009 R) AXHED Isabelle (2007 L) CARLSSON Emma (2007 L) ANDERSSON Sara (2007 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
AGLANDER Noelle (2007 L) ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa (2008 R) AGLANDER Malou (2009 R) LIPPERT Neolie (2007 L) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito |
6 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | WESTMAN Elda | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 64 | Inscrito | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 54 | Inscrito | ||
PETTERSSON Maximilian | 2004 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
L | 37 | Inscrito | ||
STRÖM Elliot | 2006 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 36 | Inscrito | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 17 | Inscrito | ||
GEMZELL Maximilian | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 40 | Inscrito | ||
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 59 | Inscrito | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 23 | Inscrito | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 38 | Inscrito | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Inscrito | ||
ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 44 | Inscrito | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
CARLOMAN Rusu | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 83 | Inscrito | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Inscrito | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 31 | Inscrito | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Inscrito | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 41 | Inscrito | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 52 | Inscrito | ||
KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 60 | Inscrito | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
RAMSBERG David | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 35 | Inscrito | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 62 | Inscrito | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 42 | Inscrito | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 13 | Inscrito | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 50 | Inscrito | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 22 | Inscrito | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 19 | Inscrito | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 18 | Inscrito | ||
BERG Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 45 | Inscrito | ||
HELLSTRÖM Otis | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 57 | Inscrito | ||
HERMANSSON Ale | 2009 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 66 | Inscrito | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 26 | Inscrito | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 47 | Inscrito | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Inscrito | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 58 | Inscrito | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 32 | Inscrito | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 68 | Inscrito | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | Inscrito | ||
ÖSTRING Alexander | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 67 | Inscrito | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 29 | Inscrito | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 27 | Inscrito | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 28 | Inscrito | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 14 | Inscrito | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 55 | Inscrito | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 15 | Inscrito | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 20 | Inscrito | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 43 | Inscrito | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 34 | Inscrito | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
ALI HASSAN Idris Mohammed | - | SWE A6 Jönköping | R | 48 | Cancelado | ||
ANDERSSON Svante | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
WIK Hugo | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | 62 | Cancelado |
57 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 3 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar | |||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | MF19 Malmö |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Epee | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIF STOCKHOLM 2 DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
POCSI Tomi (2006 L) KOIJ Egon (2009 L) GEMZELL Maximilian (2006 R) STÅHL Folke (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
DIF STOCKHOLM DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
FAGERSTEDT Jakob (2004 R) STÅHL Gösta (2004 R) WIBERG Carl (2004 R) FRIDMAN Milton (2004 L) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
FFF STOCKHOLM FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 2 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 3 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
FFF STOCKHOLM 4 FFF Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
FKC KARLSKRONA FKC Karlskrona (SWE) |
FORSMAN Emil (2005 L) MARTINEZ Viktor (2007 R) PALIJAN Roko (2004 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
KF99 KUNGSBACKA KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) |
BRANDBERG Hugo (2005 R) BRANDBERG Nils (2008 R) HALVARSSON Ludvig (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
KFK KALMAR KFK Kalmar (SWE) |
HELLSTRÖM Otis (2008 R) BERG Gabriel (2005 R) HERMANSSON Ale (2009 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
LOFK LIDINGO 2 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
BOLMSTRAND Viggo (2007 R) WESTRING Theo (2007 R) HECKMANN Lucas (2006 R) OLSSON Edward (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
LOFK LIDINGO LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
RASIN Erik (2006 R) POURMAND Nima (2004 R) BOUMEDIENNE Sami (2005 R) KUTTI David (2003 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
LOFK LIDINGO 3 LöFK Lidingö (SWE) |
IOUCHMANOV Alexei (2008 R) BORGELIN Oscar (2007 L) GRELA Marcus (2008 R) ÖSTRING Alexander (2008 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
MF19 MALMO MF19 Malmö (SWE) |
SÖNNERGREN Simon (2005 R) LONNERT Tor (2007 R) WENNBERG Casper (2008 R) PALMSTIERNA Hugo (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
WFF OREBRO WFF Örebro (SWE) |
SEIKO Pontus (2004 R) ZIMMERMAN Filip (2008 L) ELG Elwin (2007 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
YFK YSTAD YFK Ystad (SWE) |
- | --- | Cancelado |
14 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | METZ LERNESJÖ Isabell | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | WESTMAN Elda | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEDLUND Malin | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
RYBERG Filippa | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | Inscrito | ||
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
MCCOY Amy | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
SU Motong | 2009 |
USA GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
GRANÉR Emma | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | 10 | Cancelado |
8 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | EGF Solna | ||
D | SCHREIBER Miriam | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Women's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 39 | Inscrito | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 43 | Inscrito | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 4 | Inscrito | ||
ENSTRÖM Erik | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Inscrito | ||
GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Inscrito | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 25 | Inscrito | ||
SALA Vincent | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 26 | Inscrito | ||
SCHREIBER Alexander | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Inscrito | ||
TELLGREN Gustaf | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 30 | Inscrito | ||
BENGTSSON Mose | 2008 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 41 | Inscrito | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 19 | Inscrito | ||
BEITNER Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 31 | Inscrito | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 34 | Inscrito | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 24 | Inscrito | ||
LUNDGREN Vilgot | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | Inscrito | ||
WIDÉN Emil | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 5 | Inscrito | ||
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 36 | Inscrito | ||
BOUSTEDT Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 10 | Inscrito | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 21 | Inscrito | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 15 | Inscrito | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 14 | Inscrito | ||
STIGBERG Teo | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 18 | Inscrito | ||
WESTERBERG Fredrik | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 40 | Inscrito | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 23 | Inscrito | ||
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot | 2008 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 42 | Inscrito | ||
NORDMAN RID Emil | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | L | 1 | Cancelado |
30 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | KFK Kalmar | ||
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | EGF Solna | ||
D | SCHREIBER Miriam | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2022 | Nationell Ranking U20 Men's Foil | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÄFK STOCKHOLM ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM 2 ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
ÄFK STOCKHOLM 3 ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
EGF SOLNA EGF Solna (SWE) |
KALLSTRÖM Markus (2005 R) WIDÉN Emil (2005 R) FASTESSON Rufus (2005 R) GRELA Tristan (2006 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
EGF SOLNA 2 EGF Solna (SWE) |
BEITNER Gabriel (2005 R) CELEBI Deniz (2007 R) LUNDGREN Vilgot (2005 R) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | |||
GFK GÖTEBORG GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG 2 GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito | ||||
GFK GÖTEBORG 3 GFK Göteborg (SWE) |
SWE | --- | Inscrito |
8 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ELMFELDT Albin | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | EGF Solna | ||
D | SCHREIBER Miriam | SWE | GFK Göteborg | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÅMARK Kasper | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
FRÖDE Kalle | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
FRIGYESI Gabriel | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PEKAR Mattias | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PERSSON Malte | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
REMELIN Akilles | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
8 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Categoría | Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI | KFK Kalmar | ||
BAKUM Andrii | UKR | KFK Kalmar | |||
D | FRIGYESI Attila | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |