Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORTENSEN Elvyra | 1971 |
DEN Flèche Holbæk
|
R | 11 | Inscrito | ||
CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 |
DEN
|
R | 16 | Inscrito | ||
CHRISTENSEN Julie Videbæk | 2005 |
DEN Vejle FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
LANGKILDE Annette Eva | 1975 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
STILLER Zarina | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 4 | Inscrito | ||
ALIEVA Katja | 1984 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 1 | Inscrito | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | 1989 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 12 | Inscrito | ||
AUERBACH Anita | 1973 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | 9 | Inscrito | ||
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina | 1972 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 2 | Inscrito | ||
WINTHER Karen | 1977 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 17 | Inscrito | ||
COPPO Monica | 1991 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
13 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EILER Johannes | 1989 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn, Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MAGASANIK Jan | 1977 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 21 | Inscrito | ||
KOCK Christopher | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BADSTUE Philip | 1969 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BJERGVANG Dan | 1975 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
JENSEN Martin | 1974 |
DEN
|
R | 3 | Inscrito | ||
KATKJAER Nikolaj | 1994 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 38 | Inscrito | ||
KIKKENBORG Kristian | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 19 | Inscrito | ||
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj | 1979 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | 17 | Inscrito | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | 18 | Inscrito | ||
LINNEMANN Christian Schack | 1997 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | 11 | Inscrito | ||
OXHOLM Stig | 1964 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 26 | Inscrito | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 28 | Inscrito | ||
SANDORFF Andreas | 2004 |
DEN
|
L | 31 | Inscrito | ||
AUERBACH Kim | 1970 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | 22 | Inscrito | ||
AUERBACH Mikkel | 1999 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 25 | Inscrito | ||
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal | 2004 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | 2002 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | 7 | Inscrito | ||
BITCHATCHI Pierre | 1997 |
FRA
|
R | 14 | Inscrito |
21 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 6 | Inscrito | ||
WINTHER Karen | 1977 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 5 | Inscrito |
3 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 20 | Inscrito | ||
JANNOK Niklas | 1994 |
DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
|
R | 13 | Inscrito | ||
KATKJAER Nikolaj | 1994 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
4 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUGE Kamille | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KROHN Liv | 2002 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KURIR Louise Neumann | 2004 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
WINTHER Karen | 1977 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
4 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKJAER Nikolaj | 1994 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BERLAND Mick With | 1998 |
DEN Roskilde FK
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
ZHURAVLEV Philipp | 2002 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
3 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
JENSEN Lene | DEN | Otro oficial | Trekanten København |