Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSENAUER Thalea | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT Laura | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SZALAY Clara | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
3 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANKOCZ Sara | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
BRUCK Victoria | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelado |
1 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 2 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRCHGÄßNER Alina | 2001 |
GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
1 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARGINA Silke | 1981 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
EIGENMANN Nicole | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BÜRCK Anna | 1999 |
GER Päd. Baden Baden
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT Ellyca | 1977 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MICHEL Oksana | 1981 |
GER TV Waldshut
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
WIESMÜLLER Angelika | - | GER TSG Füssen | R | --- | Cancelado |
6 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SZALAY Ben | 2003 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
2 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SZALAY Robert | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
HENZLER Henry | 2002 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
KESSLER Alexander | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelado |
3 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 1 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
ANTRITTER Wolfgang | 1945 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KAUFMANN Samuel | 1998 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MARQUARDT Alexander | 1988 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SZALAY Gregor | 1962 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
WELSCH Marco | 1970 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SCHÖNE Moritz | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
RICHERS Lucas | 1995 |
GER PSV Karlsruhe
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
VOLK Rainer | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
KAISER Wolfgang | 1957 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
MENCK Roger | 1943 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SCHRAUF Jürgen | 1960 |
GER TSV Lauf
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
CORREDDU Agostino | 1988 |
ITA PSV Karlsruhe
|
R | --- | Inscrito |
15 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 0 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |