Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEREZ CELIS Alba | 1990 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
WEGENER Marike | 1993 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KIRSCHNER Jorianne | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MENZ Colleen | 2001 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
SEIDEL Charlotte | 2004 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
SIMMEN Michelle | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
STAHL Nadine | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Cancelado |
6 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 2 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / Equipo | Clasificación | Estado | Lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REIMANN Marc | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KINTZEL Marcel | 1978 |
GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
FRIEß Joachim | 1978 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
BICKEL Helmut | 1951 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
DOROW Jonas | 2002 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
HEINZE Gerhard | 1943 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
KÖHLER Leopold | 2002 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MENZ Detlef | 1969 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
PORFERT Ingo | 1978 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
R | --- | Inscrito | ||
GRANERT Johannes | 2002 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
BLOHM Christian | 1965 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscrito | ||
HALE Tristan | - | GBR SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
VOß Thilo | - | GER TV Paderborn | R | --- | Cancelado |
13 Inscripciones, 0 Pendiente, 3 Cancelado
Nombre | Nación | Inscrito por | Función |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
Oficiales |