Referees/umpires - American Fencing Association

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia USA B B B
ALPERSTEIN Donald USA B
AMBORSKI Tomek USA A B B
BAKER Bradley USA B B B
BARTON Peter USA B B
BAUMGART Gerrie USA A
BECKER William USA B B
BECKER William Louis USA B
BEDAIR Brandon USA BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
BEDNARSKI Janusz USA B A B
BENT Cynthia USA B
BHUTTA Omar USA B B
BLAKE David USA B
BREWER Adam USA B
BUKANTZ Jeffrey USA B B B
BURCHARD Peter USA B B
CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa USA B B B
CASADO Luis USA B B
CHANG Jason USA B
CHERIS (MH) Samuel David USA A B
CLEMENTS Aaron USA B
COTTON Derek USA B B B
COX Matthew USA B B
CROCKET Daniel USA B
DAKOVA Ianka USA B B
DECKER Laura USA B B
DILWORTH R. Greg USA B B
DONNELLY Devin USA B B
FANDEYEV Victor USA BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
FINDLAY Dong USA B
FINDLAY Douglas USA B B
FOSTER Andrew USA B B
FRYE Mary USA B
GLON Wieslaw USA B B B
GOLDBERG Sierra USA NS FK Hannover (GER) CN
GOOSSENS Bruno USA B
GRITSAEV Konstantin USA B B
GRITSAEV Sergei USA B B B
HRISTOV Hristo USA B B A
JACOBSON Tyler USA B B
JOHNSON Stacey USA B
JUGAN Bruce USA B
KAIDANOV Emmanuil USA A B B
KAIHATSU Edward USA B
KLINKOV Ariana USA B B B
KOEHLER Kelly USA B B B
KOLOMBATOVICH George USA A B B
KORFANTY Edward USA B
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew USA B
LILOV Vladimir USA B B
LUCCHETTI Marcos Flavio USA A B B
MAHON Mary Ellen USA B B
MAR Kevin USA B
MARX Michael USA B B
MASIN George USA B
MASSIALAS Gregory USA Massialas Foundation (USA) A B
MEEHAN Justin USA B
MORMANDO Steve USA B
MOSS Jonathan B. USA B B B
NAZLYMOV Vitaly USA B B
NONOMURA George USA B B
O'BRIEN Sean USA B B
OLIVER William USA B B B
PRILUTSKY Michael USA B
RANES Evan USA B
REARDON Patrick USA B
ROSS Michael USA B B
SABHARWAL Sunil USA B
SACH David USA B B
SCAGGS Damon USA B B
SHANAHAN Kevin USA B B
SHIMSHOVITCH Mikhail USA B
SIMONOV Stepan USA B
SNIDER Jeff USA B
STAPLETON Lindsay USA B
STETSIV Oleg USA B B
STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA B
TAGGERSELL Cara USA B B
TASS Atilio USA B B B
THLIVERIS Thomas USA B B
TOLLEY Toby USA B
WASHBURN Charles USA B B B
WILMOT Douglas USA SO Kristiansund FK (NOR) N2
WILSON Russell USA A A A