Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National National Epee Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Sep 3, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
36 (1)
Epee
5 (4)
Jun 18, 2022 SUI St. Gallen Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U8 VET Epee
41 (3)
Epee
15 (4)
Jun 4, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Senior Epee
10 (5)
Jun 4, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
1 (1)
May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
May 7, 2022 SUI Morges 2022 Championships of Switzerland U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
13 (6)
Apr 9, 2022 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U14 U17 U20
Mar 26, 2022 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
63 (3)
Epee
10 (3)
Mar 13, 2022 SUI Sion 2022 Championships of Switzerland U23 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (4)
Mar 12, 2022 SUI Sion CNJ
2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 Epee
28 (1)
Epee
12 (4)
Nov 6, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
9 (3)
Oct 2, 2021 SUI Luzern Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14
2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
U12 U14 U17 U20
Sep 18, 2021 SUI Morges 2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
7 (4)
Sep 4, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
12 (5)
Jun 12, 2021 SUI Luzern 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
Jun 5, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne 2021 Championships of Switzerland Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (6)
May 8, 2021 SUI Zürich 2021 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 U17 U20 Epee
84 (4)
Epee
5 (2)
Jan 10, 2020 SVK Bratislava EFC
2020 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
63 (3)
Epee
11 (5)
Nov 9, 2019 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8
Oct 19, 2019 SUI Luzern Tournoi sélectif pour les U17
2020 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
Oct 5, 2019 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (8)
Sep 21, 2019 SUI Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
2 (1)
Sep 7, 2019 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (5)
May 11, 2019 SUI Zürich 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
8 (3)
Feb 23, 2019 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
59 Weisser Baer
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
4 (2)
Feb 9, 2019 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
78 (4)
Epee
12 (5)
Jan 26, 2019 SUI Luzern CNJ
2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
Nov 10, 2018 SUI Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse
Prona Masters Bienne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
41 (4)
Epee
1 (1)
Sep 15, 2018 SUI Genève EFC
4 Geneva Flo Fencing
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
78 (4)
Epee
7 (3)
Sep 8, 2018 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
5 (4)