Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. mar. 2017 - 12. mar. 2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
30. apr. 2016 - 30. apr. 2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELLINGER Yannic | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28. feb. 2015 - 28. feb. 2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | GEHLES Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FANDEYEV Victor | 1996 | M | USA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12. okt. 2013 - 12. okt. 2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
29. sep. 2012 - 29. sep. 2012 | Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HACK Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Janek | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8. okt. 2011 - 8. okt. 2011 | Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STUMPF Janek | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
30. okt. 2010 - 30. okt. 2010 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SIEBER Marcel | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BECKMANN Nicolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Malte | 1995 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |