National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 6 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
129 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
93 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
208 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Heraklion | Heraklion Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
176 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
61 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
86 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
119 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
106 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
61 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
189 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
158 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
209 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
89 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
69 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
108 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
155 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 21.05.2022 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
18 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
63 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Team | |
9 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2019 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
78 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
70 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
137 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
48 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
29 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
102 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
28 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
52 | 19.10.2019 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
66 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
6 | 03.11.2018 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
50 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
83 | 09.12.2017 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
50 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
115 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
16 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 19.11.2016 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
35 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
20 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 24.09.2016 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 06.02.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 31.10.2015 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
108 | 04.10.2015 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
93 | 03.10.2015 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
108 | 31.01.2015 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
122 | 06.12.2014 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
102 | 05.10.2014 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
82 | 04.10.2014 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
112 | 25.01.2014 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
84 | 26.10.2013 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
179 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
137 | 03.11.2012 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.02.2018 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 13.02.2016 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Würzburg | Tournament of Würzburg | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
43 | 21.12.2014 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2012 | Immendingen | Autumn Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 13.10.2012 / 14.10.2012 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 16.06.2012 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24.03.2012 / 25.03.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 25.02.2012 / 26.02.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 21.01.2012 / 22.01.2012 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
25 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2011 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
16 | 01.05.2011 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
12 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
16 | 11.12.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 28.08.2010 / 29.08.2010 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 28.08.2010 / 29.08.2010 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 28.08.2010 / 29.08.2010 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 01.05.2010 / 02.05.2010 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 27.03.2010 / 28.03.2010 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 20.02.2010 / 21.02.2010 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 30.01.2010 / 31.01.2010 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
7 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 07.05.2016 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
10 | 18.10.2014 / 19.10.2014 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.05.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 02.02.2013 / 03.02.2013 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 12.05.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2012 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 26.09.2009 / 27.09.2009 | Munnic | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 6 | 10 |
Losses Round | 6 | 5 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Total hits | 134 | 140 | 219 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.33 (3.5 / 3.25) | 2.6 (4 / 2.25) | 3.5 (3.25 / 3.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (12.5 / 9.5) | 13 (12.5 / 13.5) | 11 (10.33 / 11.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 2.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
228 | 6.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
607 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
545 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
618 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
345 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
82 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
106 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
36 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
50 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
50 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 34.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 35.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
88 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
20 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
217 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 13.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 33.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 210.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 45.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 12.5000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2017 | First membership | |
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | Club | 15. nov. 2009 | 31. jul. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.